Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Sports activities Golf course |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a convenient location, the spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches Punta Cana offers views of the garden, and is 15 minutes' drive from the ChocoMuseo Punta Cana. This apartment can host up to 6 guests.
The Bavaro Adventure Park is located 3.7 km from the 102 m² apartment. It takes a 30-minute walk to reach Punta Cana city centre.
Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches has a balcony, and comforts such as an air conditioner. This 3-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and towels in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a shower.
For your convenience, the property comprises a kitchenette with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware provided. Parada de bus station is within reach of this property.
- Local attractions
- Plaza Coral Punta Cana1 km
- Blue Travel Partner Services1.5 km
- PUNTACANA Village2.9 km
- Galerias Punta Cana2.9 km
- SBS Transfers Services1.2 km
- The VR Lounge2.1 km
- Liva Tour Hummer Adventure2.3 km
- PM Dilan Transport1.4 km
- HyperDestination1.2 km
- Airports
- Punta Cana7 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Beach umbrellas
- Garden area
- Golf course
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from this spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from this spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches?
A stay at Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches begins at $89. - ❓
Does this spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches offer parking?
This spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a fridge, an oven, and glassware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches exactly?
Nice Apartment In Punca Cana Near The Airport And Beaches consists of 102 square meters.